Senioren - Poule D

Overzicht teams, uitslagen en standen van Poule D

Headerbalk-proxsys

Stand Poule D

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten Voor-Tegen Saldo
1 VV Hardinxveld 3 3 0 0 9 23-3 20
2 VV Vuren 3 2 0 1 6 9-5 4
3 VV Ameide 3 1 0 2 3 6-14 -8
4 VV Lekvogels 3 0 0 3 0 4-20 -16

Wedstrijd uitslagen Poule D

Scorelijst Senioren

Proxsys Cup
1 Goals 15 Hicham Farhou SVW
Proxsys Cup
2 Goals 14 Mounir el Ouazizi SVW
Proxsys Cup
3 Goals 13 Tim Saaman VV Woudrichem
Naam Team Goals
4 Kevin Cornet Unitas 9
5 Akram Chentouf VV Sliedrecht 8
6 Arnel Kocan VV Herovina 7
7 Quincy Bartens VV Sliedrecht 7
8 Gerard van den Adel VV Sleeuwijk 6
9 Naser el Mousati SVW 6
10 Lex de Gier VV Hardinxveld 6
11 Corné van Horik ASV Arkel 6
12 Sereno Latuhihin G.J.S. 6
13 Danny van den Bout VV Hardinxveld 6
14 Yassine Belghar VV Sliedrecht 6
15 Benjamin Meijdam VV Heukelum 6
16 Rob van den Boom G.J.S. 5
17 Areano van Seters Kozakken Boys 5
18 Enes zencirkiran SVW 5
19 Coen van der Waal VV Sliedrecht 5
20 Luciano van Harlingen VV Sliedrecht 5
21 Lars Coerts V.V.A.C. 5
22 Tim Schwebke VV Heukelum 5
23 Sjors Hendriks G.J.S. 4
24 Ali Mahamed VV Altena 4
25 Johan Woltman VV Hardinxveld 4
26 Robin de Kok VV Hardinxveld 4
27 Tareq Ibrahim VV Asperen 4
28 Joran Houweling V.V.A.C. 4
29 Rick van Loo VV Heukelum 4
30 Ben Vissers G.J.S. 3
31 Jamy Goemaat VV Woudrichem 3
32 Martin Kant G.R.C.'14 3
33 Youri Huyzer Kozakken Boys 3
34 Sem vd Stelt G.R.C.'14 3
35 Arwin van Soest L.R.C. 3
36 Roy Stuiver VV Schelluinen 3
37 Bjorn Paul
VV Vuren 3
38 Jarl Deurhof
VV Vuren 3
39 Adi Jogic VV Hardinxveld 3
40 Gerrit Oskam VV Peursum 3
41 Jordy de Groot VV Schelluinen 3
42 Stijn van Reeuwijk VV Lekvogels 3
43 Gert Stuy V.V.A.C. 3
44 Wesley Swets Unitas 3
45 Daan Goes Unitas 3
46 Remco de Bruijn G.J.S. 2
47 Joost Haggenburg G.J.S. 2
48 Bori Secreve VV Woudrichem 2
49 Max Opsteeg G.R.C.'14 2
50 Jop de Jong G.R.C.'14 2
51 Serdar Akkanat L.R.C. 2
52 Jenner Koek VV Sleeuwijk 2
53 Wesley de Groot VV Schelluinen 2
54 Johnny Wijnbelt SVW 2
55 Ferry Uittenbogaard HSSC'61 2
56 Bob Leemans Dussense Boys 2
57 Jay-jay Meierdes Unitas 2
58 Nordin el Hassani G.J.S. 2
59 Kevin Sluijk Kozakken Boys 2
60 Wilty Schaap VV Woudrichem 2
61 Wilco van Oord G.R.C.'14 2
62 Alexander McDermott VV Altena 2
63 Owyn van Vuren L.R.C. 2
64 Fadelme Elonga VV Schelluinen 2
65 Jesse van Vliet VV Herovina 2
66 Koen Looy HSSC'61 2
67 Menno de Keijzer HSSC'61 2
68 Luuk van de vliet
VV Vuren 2
69 Sam Versluis VV Ameide 2
70 Nick den Hertog VV Peursum 2
71 Tim van Stek VV Sliedrecht 2
72 Anthony Fortes Furtado VV Sliedrecht 2
73 Brennan Bieri VV Heukelum 2
74 Andre Segeren Dussense Boys 2
75 Lars Branderhorst Dussense Boys 2
76 Achraf Chentouf Unitas 2
77 Daan Carpentier VV Peursum 2
78 Niels Hofman G.J.S. 1
79 Lars de Roos Kozakken Boys 1
80 Huib van Wijk Kozakken Boys 1
81 Danny Schaap VV Woudrichem 1
82 Thijs van Rookhuizen VV Woudrichem 1
83 Seth Apituley VV Woudrichem 1
84 Ousmane Traore G.R.C.'14 1
85 Julian Geelhoedt VV Altena 1
86 Patrick Zwart VV Altena 1
87 Brian de Graaf VV Altena 1
88 Ricardo Papilaja L.R.C. 1
89 Axel van Kordelaar L.R.C. 1
90 Bart Barendregt L.R.C. 1
91 Chris van Bruggen L.R.C. 1
92 Angelo Puriel L.R.C. 1
93 Erik Blokland VV Sleeuwijk 1
94 Josbert Wemmenhove VV Sleeuwijk 1
95 Leon de Leeuw SV Meerkerk 1
96 Luuk van der Leun SV Meerkerk 1
97 Daan van der Leun SV Meerkerk 1
98 Melvin van de Heuvel SV Meerkerk 1
99 Sander Slomp SV Meerkerk 1
100 Rida Assaban VV Schelluinen 1
101 Erik Kerkhoven VV Schelluinen 1
102 Bram Pons VV Schelluinen 1
103 Coen de Ridder VV Herovina 1
104 Zeki Laaiti SVW 1
105 Adem Kahraman SVW 1
106 Tristan Koet HSSC'61 1
107 Govert Tulner VV Lekvogels 1
108 Bas van de Vliet
VV Vuren 1
109 Richard den Hartog VV Ameide 1
110 Bas de Kruijk VV Ameide 1
111 Evert-Jan Blokland VV Ameide 1
112 Dennis Boer VV Peursum 1
113 Noach Middag VV Asperen 1
114 Alexander Prosman VV Asperen 1
115 Joel Sinke VV Asperen 1
116 Jurre den Besten V.V.A.C. 1
117 Robert Scheurwater ASV Arkel 1
118 IJsbrand van Eldik ASV Arkel 1
119 Lorenzo Agnoli ASV Arkel 1
120 Jesse Hoogenwoning ASV Arkel 1
121 Owen Verduijn Unitas 1
122 Ismael el Khaddouri Unitas 1
123 Ghilles Sedik Unitas 1
124 Abdurrahman(Abdus) Zencirkiran Unitas 1
125 Stef Kamp G.J.S. 0
126 Bart van Schaften G.J.S. 0
127 Rowan van der Wal G.J.S. 0
128 Nick den Haan Kozakken Boys 0
129 Richard Kramer Kozakken Boys 0
130 Scott Remmers Kozakken Boys 0
131 Mounir Maria Kozakken Boys 0
132 Anouar Maria Kozakken Boys 0
133 Nouredin Bentaleb Kozakken Boys 0
134 Marc Smits Kozakken Boys 0
135 Aljan Dekker VV Woudrichem 0
136 Danny van der Matten VV Woudrichem 0
137 Thom van Ballegooijen VV Woudrichem 0
138 Mark van Bavel VV Woudrichem 0
139 Quinten Ihali VV Woudrichem 0
140 Mike Viveen VV Woudrichem 0
141 Stefan de Bok VV Woudrichem 0
142 Senna Kant VV Woudrichem 0
143 Pieter Muylwijk G.R.C.'14 0
144 Wesley vd Oever G.R.C.'14 0
Naam Team Goals
145 Tijn vd Velden G.R.C.'14 0
146 Ricky Vroon G.R.C.'14 0
147 Michael vd Oever G.R.C.'14 0
148 Tim Schouten G.R.C.'14 0
149 Jens Schouten VV Altena 0
150 Corne van Rosmalen VV Altena 0
151 Kenneth Hoeke VV Altena 0
152 Rico Limburg VV Altena 0
153 Rob de Groot VV Altena 0
154 Levi 't Lam L.R.C. 0
155 Duncan Kilwinger L.R.C. 0
156 Trann IJkelenstam L.R.C. 0
157 Yassine El Hanoudi L.R.C. 0
158 Johan Verdoorn VV Sleeuwijk 0
159 Martijn Verhoeven VV Sleeuwijk 0
160 Toine van der Pijl VV Sleeuwijk 0
161 Corné van Weelden VV Sleeuwijk 0
162 Wouter Ritmeester VV Sleeuwijk 0
163 Bastiaan Ritmeester VV Sleeuwijk 0
164 Dick van Rosmalen VV Sleeuwijk 0
165 Wim Duynhouwer VV Sleeuwijk 0
166 Lex Kramer SV Meerkerk 0
167 Ruben Vijlbrief SV Meerkerk 0
168 Mechiel van Zessen SV Meerkerk 0
169 Youri van Blanken SV Meerkerk 0
170 Dick Kooijman SV Meerkerk 0
171 Ruben Versluis SV Meerkerk 0
172 Floren Streefkerk SV Meerkerk 0
173 Rick de Groot VV Schelluinen 0
174 Niels den Haan VV Schelluinen 0
175 Yori de Koter VV Schelluinen 0
176 Robin van Peursum VV Schelluinen 0
177 Rik Verploeg VV Herovina 0
178 Walter Kornet VV Herovina 0
179 Martijn Hobo VV Herovina 0
180 Rik Blanken VV Herovina 0
181 Niek Overheul VV Herovina 0
182 Gijsbert van Maare VV Herovina 0
183 Nick Bambacht VV Herovina 0
184 Job van Vliet VV Herovina 0
185 Timo de Bruin VV Herovina 0
186 Lars Kaldenberg VV Herovina 0
187 Angelo Perini SVW 0
188 Edwin vd Zouwen SVW 0
189 Boris Pijlman SVW 0
190 Emre Gulpinar SVW 0
191 Julian de Vries SVW 0
192 Jari Aantjes HSSC'61 0
193 Frank de Goeij HSSC'61 0
194 Matthijs Kortlever HSSC'61 0
195 Sander Beniest HSSC'61 0
196 Sjoerd Buijserd HSSC'61 0
197 Maik Kluvers HSSC'61 0
198 Danny Kruyer HSSC'61 0
199 Aron van Soest HSSC'61 0
200 Ralf van Klij VV Lekvogels 0
201 Tieme Kersbergen VV Lekvogels 0
202 Jelle van Dam VV Lekvogels 0
203 Bart Noort VV Lekvogels 0
204 Robin Buijzer VV Lekvogels 0
205 Bard Verkroost VV Lekvogels 0
206 Marnix van der Vlies VV Lekvogels 0
207 Stefan Hagemans VV Lekvogels 0
208 Job Wolterman VV Lekvogels 0
209 Robin Tersteeg VV Lekvogels 0
210 Marc van Beest VV Lekvogels 0
211 Jesse Kersbergen VV Lekvogels 0
212 Tim ritmeester
VV Vuren 0
213 Timothy Bonthuis
VV Vuren 0
214 Bastiaan van Horssen
VV Vuren 0
215 Danny muilenburg
VV Vuren 0
216 Mels Visscher
VV Vuren 0
217 Ian van Wijk
VV Vuren 0
218 Damian Vogel
VV Vuren 0
219 Tygo van Markus
VV Vuren 0
220 Fabian den Hartog VV Ameide 0
221 Jules de Gans VV Ameide 0
222 Robin de Jong VV Ameide 0
223 Cristian Bakker VV Ameide 0
224 Rene van Middelkoop VV Ameide 0
225 Harm Harteveld VV Ameide 0
226 Mark Koning VV Hardinxveld 0
227 Aron van Andel VV Hardinxveld 0
228 Aron Eijkelboom VV Hardinxveld 0
229 Jesper Buist VV Hardinxveld 0
230 Romano Kraaijeveld VV Hardinxveld 0
231 Maarten van Schoonhoven VV Hardinxveld 0
232 Derek Peters VV Peursum 0
233 Glenn Post VV Peursum 0
234 Mitchell Huisman VV Peursum 0
235 Sjoerd den Boer VV Peursum 0
236 Jordi van Wijk VV Peursum 0
237 Marijn Korevaar
VV Peursum 0
238 Marnik Korevaar VV Peursum 0
239 Jens van Tuijl VV Peursum 0
240 Mathijs Donatz VV Sliedrecht 0
241 Maxim Kivaka VV Sliedrecht 0
242 Danny van Laarhoven VV Sliedrecht 0
243 Fabian Steenhuisen VV Sliedrecht 0
244 Thimo Ponsen VV Sliedrecht 0
245 Nicky v/d Zijden VV Asperen 0
246 Michiel den Hartog VV Asperen 0
247 Jorn van Meeuwen VV Asperen 0
248 Ruben Boet VV Asperen 0
249 Ropert Pohlig VV Asperen 0
250 Matthijs de Hoop V.V.A.C. 0
251 Daniël de Hoop V.V.A.C. 0
252 Dennis Vlot V.V.A.C. 0
253 Thijmen Vogel V.V.A.C. 0
254 Matthijs van den Berg V.V.A.C. 0
255 Jesse de Bruin V.V.A.C. 0
256 Mehmet Uysal VV Heukelum 0
257 Jesse van Schaik VV Heukelum 0
258 Omer Duman VV Heukelum 0
259 Lars van Honk VV Heukelum 0
260 Jeffrey van der Heiden VV Heukelum 0
261 Semih Kaplan VV Heukelum 0
262 Tim Verdier VV Heukelum 0
263 Milan van de Werken VV Heukelum 0
264 Joey Leemans Dussense Boys 0
265 Alexander Sevenhuijsen Dussense Boys 0
266 Harry Sassen Dussense Boys 0
267 Mart Mook Dussense Boys 0
268 Rens van Boxtel Dussense Boys 0
269 Gidion van Dijk Dussense Boys 0
270 Maikel de Been Dussense Boys 0
271 Martin Blom Dussense Boys 0
272 Daan Ruwaard ASV Arkel 0
273 Jari van Baalen ASV Arkel 0
274 Remie Schuurman ASV Arkel 0
275 Dylan Verschoor ASV Arkel 0
276 Sergio Thijs ASV Arkel 0
277 Jordi van Mill ASV Arkel 0
278 Fikri Adachour Unitas 0
279 Pascal van Delden Unitas 0
280 Amin Malihe Unitas 0
281 Cas Temminck G.J.S. 0
282 Ruben Quint VV Lekvogels 0
283 Dennis Rooijackers VV Asperen 0
284 Wesley van Biesen Dussense Boys 0
285 Tomas Viset ASV Arkel 0
Sluiten